Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, REDLANDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+13.8%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+50.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+28.1%
Sold on 28 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 14 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2LU
← Back to All Properties