Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+4.8%
Sold on 13 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+230.6%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,750
Sold on 11 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0DY
← Back to All Properties