Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TYEDEAN ROAD, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 7AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.7%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+188.7%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 7AU
← Back to All Properties