Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, LEA ROAD, HODDESDON, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN11 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,995
Last Sold Price
12 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£99,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,995
+87.0%
Sold on 12 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+39.4%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN11 0NP
← Back to All Properties