Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
POLLY COTTAGE, SOUTHOVER WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+13.1%
Sold on 18 January 2012
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
-1.6%
Sold on 21 June 2010
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£287,500
+133.7%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 1NY
← Back to All Properties