13, FORSYTHIA WALK, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 1YR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+125.6%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500-1.5%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+115.2%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1