Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, FAIRCROSS CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 2HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 11 September 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 22 March 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 2HR
← Back to All Properties