Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£207,000
+36.2%
Sold on 7 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
-1.6%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties