Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, FIELDS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 9JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+82.1%
Sold on 2 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+133.3%
Sold on 7 March 2014
Semi-Detached
+£120,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 24 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 9JJ
← Back to All Properties