Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, EMERALD DRIVE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
+1.0%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+10.5%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,995
Sold on 28 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0FY
← Back to All Properties