9, ST GEORGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£151,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+101.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000+10.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+96.4%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,750
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1