24, WOOLWICH CLOSE, CHATHAM, ROCHESTER UPON MEDWAY, KENT

ME5 0HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.2%
Price Change
+£81,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£158,000+105.2%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£81,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+79.1%
Sold on 27 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£33,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1