Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EATON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L19 0PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£580,587
Last Sold Price
26 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£90,587 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£580,587
+18.5%
Sold on 26 May 2021
Detached
+£90,587 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 30 September 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L19 0PW
← Back to All Properties