Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LINGFIELD CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 7ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+6.8%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+62.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,950
Sold on 4 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 7ER
← Back to All Properties