23, HAREWOOD CRESCENT, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£144,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£86,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£144,000+149.1%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,800+7.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 6 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1