Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WOODLANDS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+65.0%
Sold on 1 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000
-6.2%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Semi-Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 5BZ
← Back to All Properties