225, GEORGE LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 1DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000-3.2%
Sold on 25 August 2015
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000+131.8%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+98.1%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 20 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1