Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, MAYFAIR DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 6EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+31.6%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+262.2%
Sold on 5 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£211,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,750
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 6EE
← Back to All Properties