Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARLBOROUGH DRIVE, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,500
Last Sold Price
11 May 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,500
+15.7%
Sold on 11 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,000
Sold on 17 April 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0ET
← Back to All Properties