Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, THE COACH HOUSE, 581, WARWICK ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.1%
Price Change
-£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
-14.1%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 27 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1AW
← Back to All Properties