Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 85, CLARENCE ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2003
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+29.9%
Sold on 27 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,500
+26.6%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,400
+37.9%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,050
Sold on 30 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ET
← Back to All Properties