Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, SCHOOL STREET, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9QZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+49.0%
Sold on 23 November 2022
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
-5.5%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 2 July 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+66.4%
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 2 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9QZ
← Back to All Properties