7, LEIGHSWOOD AVENUE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS9 8AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£59,750
Last Sold Price
5 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£5,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£59,750+10.6%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1