Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ERNLEY CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 5UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,250
Last Sold Price
5 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£142,250
+0.2%
Sold on 5 August 2013
Terraced
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+7.6%
Sold on 27 July 2006
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,995
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 5UR
← Back to All Properties