62, PASTURELANDS DRIVE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£172,000+109.8%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,000+27.1%
Sold on 27 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+7.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1