Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1A, FARMWAY, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 1DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.0%
Price Change
+£146,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£310,000
+89.0%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£146,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
-0.6%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+75.9%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,750
Sold on 23 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 1DH
← Back to All Properties