Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5.6, THE OLD MILL, LONDON ROAD, ST. IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£325,000
+62.5%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+50.4%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+23.1%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+31.7%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 29 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5EY
← Back to All Properties