Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 16, LEXINGTON PLACE, 7, PLUMPTRE STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG1 1AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+24.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
-20.5%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£32,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,750
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG1 1AN
← Back to All Properties