FLAT 5, MILTON COURT, SPRING GROVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 1ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.7%
Price Change
-£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000-33.7%
Sold on 13 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+141.2%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+14.9%
Sold on 27 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 25 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1