52, CAVENDISH WALK, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT19 8AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£587,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£587,500+10.8%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£530,000+20.5%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000+14.3%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£385,000
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1