20, COURT MEADOW, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN6 3LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.9%
Price Change
+£182,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£340,000+115.9%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+1.6%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 24 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1