Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERON DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£108,000
+10.2%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+2.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+148.8%
Sold on 19 December 2007
Terraced
+£57,420 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,580
Sold on 3 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2WA
← Back to All Properties