Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HERITAGE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 7ST
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+83.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+70.0%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 April 2000
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+21.3%
Sold on 21 February 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 7ST
← Back to All Properties