Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, BELSIZE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 9JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.4%
Price Change
+£80,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,500
+69.4%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+43.2%
Sold on 10 November 2005
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+62.0%
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 9JA
← Back to All Properties