Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OAKHURST CLOSE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 9AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+65.1%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+55.7%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£78,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 12 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 9AN
← Back to All Properties