Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, BELVEDERE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,900
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.1%
Price Change
+£97,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,900
+233.1%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£97,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5DF
← Back to All Properties