Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, COALSHAW GREEN ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 8JR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£160,000
+40.4%
Sold on 2 May 2023
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+91.6%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+128.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 8JR
← Back to All Properties