Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ALLWOOD AVENUE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR19 2TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£156,500
+0.6%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+14.8%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 17 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR19 2TF
← Back to All Properties