Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
217, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 6JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.5%
Price Change
-£37,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-28.5%
Sold on 14 September 2009
Semi-Detached
-£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,950
+322.1%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£101,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 6JL
← Back to All Properties