Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£194,000
+52.8%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+67.1%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 3 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties