10, HAM ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 2QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£79,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£265,000+42.5%
Sold on 21 October 2013
Terraced
+£79,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,950+132.6%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+73.8%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1