Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, QUEEN ANNE COURT, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
+25.0%
Sold on 12 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+5.0%
Sold on 20 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+20.6%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5BN
← Back to All Properties