Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CEDAR ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM13 1NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+12.9%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£425,000
+9.0%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£390,000
+21.9%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+338.4%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Detached
+£247,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM13 1NB
← Back to All Properties