Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11C, ELDERTON ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+72.1%
Sold on 21 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-4.7%
Sold on 8 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
-1.5%
Sold on 6 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 17 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 8AG
← Back to All Properties