Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, MANOR HOUSE DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 3LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.7%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+88.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+43.9%
Sold on 1 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,750
Sold on 29 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 3LP
← Back to All Properties