67, PARKSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 1YS

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£115,000-4.2%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£120,000-7.7%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+126.1%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£57,500+15.0%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+12.4%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1