Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SUMMER HILL, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 3BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+82.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,950
+15.4%
Sold on 17 October 2000
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 18 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 3BU
← Back to All Properties