Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
123, LEAVES GREEN, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+24.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500
+33.1%
Sold on 1 March 1999
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0TE
← Back to All Properties