Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CORONATION CRESCENT, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP14 3DX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
-6.3%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,950
Sold on 23 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP14 3DX
← Back to All Properties