Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M28 3FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+47.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,495
+91.9%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£28,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M28 3FU
← Back to All Properties